Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 26ft, OM1 62.5/125, Ceramic Ferrules, PVC, Orange - LCSTMD6O-8M-AX

Item#:  9909809  | Model#: LCSTMD6O-8M-AX
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Product Details

Fiber Optic Cable

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products. Buy the Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable now!

What It Is And Why You Need It:

  • (2) LC Connectors One Side, (2) ST Connectors Other Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • Duplex Clips On LC Side
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning Glass

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 0845282083903
    Mfg Part No: LCSTMD6O-8M-AX

  • Shipping Weight: 0.3500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: