2M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 10G DPX PVC
Price: $4999
ADD TO CART
2M LC-LC  50/125 OM4 10G DPX PVC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 2M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 10G DPX PVC (998)

Item#:  9872168  | Model#: 998
Price:
$49.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

2M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 10G DPX PVC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 998

  • Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.