Allied Telesis AT SP20LR/I - SFP+ transceiver
Price: $3,15999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Allied Telesis AT SP20LR/I - SFP+ transceiver
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Allied Telesis AT SP20LR/I - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Item#:  9884821  | Model#: AT-SP20LR/I
Price:
$3,159.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Allied Telesis AT SP20LR/I - SFP+ transceiver Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-LR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1310 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  12.4 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode x 2
 
  • Manufactured by: Allied Telesyn
    Warranty provided by: Allied Telesyn
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AT-SP20LR/I
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Allied Telesyn logos are registered trademarks of Allied Telesyn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: