C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler
Price: $2899
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler - Network coupler - SC single mode (F) to SC single mode (F) - fiber optic - (27111)

Item#:  13055708  | Model#: 27111
Price:
$28.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler Product Details

Coupler

Cables 2 Go SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler
Connect two SC duplex connectors with such ease using the Cables 2 Go Single-mode Fiber Coupler. This blue fiber coupler is ideal for extending the run of your fiber optic cabling. Its durable, high-grade construction even guarantees long-lasting performance. Get the Cables 2 Go Single-mode Fiber Coupler today!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0757120271116
    Mfg Part No: 27111
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: