Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for Nortel
Price: $25599 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for Nortel
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom Memory SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Nortel AA1419037-E5 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Avaya (AA1419037-E5-AX)

Item#:  9480535  | Model#: AA1419037-E5-AX
Price:
$255.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for Nortel Product Details

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 0766214801382
    Mfg Part No: AA1419037-E5-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: