Belkin patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange
Price: $6499
ADD TO CART
Belkin patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange (LCST625-02M-TAA)

Item#:  8121615  | Model#: LCST625-02M-TAA
Price:
$64.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange Product Details

Belkin TAA-compliant multimode duplex fiber patch cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Length:  6.6 ft
   Color:  Orange
   Color Category:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connectors:  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connectors (Other Side):  2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   TAA Compliant:  Yes

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868779835
    Mfg Part No: LCST625-02M-TAA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: