FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC MULTI MODE 2M
Price: $78399
ADD TO CART
FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC MULTI MODE 2M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC MULTI MODE 2M (15216-LC-LC-MM-2=)

Item#:  13368875  | Model#: 15216-LC-LC-MM-2=
Price:
$783.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC MULTI MODE 2M Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC multi-mode
   Connector (Second End):  LC multi-mode

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  5 years warranty

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco ONS 15216
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 0051851200064
    Mfg Part No: 15216-LC-LC-MM-2=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: