Axiom XFP Module for Juniper
Price: $2,41999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Axiom XFP Module for Juniper
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom Memory Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR ) - 10GBase-ZR - XFP / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm - (EXXFP10GEZR-AX)

Item#:  8785453  | Model#: EXXFP10GEZR-AX
Price:
$2,419.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Axiom XFP Module for Juniper Product Details

Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 0845282065305
    Mfg Part No: EXXFP10GEZR-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: