AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC)
Price: $5499 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC)
  1. Limit 14 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn - Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=

Item#:  13029416  | Model#: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AO
Price:
$54.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Details

This Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW compatible SFP transceiver provides 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel-SW throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco trans
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455024171
    Mfg Part No: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: