Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) -
Price: $6999
ADD TO CART
Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange (F2F20290-03)

Item#:  946313  | Model#: F2F20290-03
Price:
$69.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868274705
    Mfg Part No: F2F20290-03
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.