Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) -
Price: $5199
ADD TO CART
Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange (A2F20277-02)

Item#:  939517  | Model#: A2F20277-02
Price:
$51.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - Product Details

Patch

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868232354
    Mfg Part No: A2F20277-02

  • Shipping Weight: 1.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.