Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) -
Price: $5199
ADD TO CART
Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange (A2F20277-02)

Item#:  939517  | Model#: A2F20277-02
Price:
$51.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - Product Details

Patch

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868232354
    Mfg Part No: A2F20277-02

  • Shipping Weight: 1.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: