Citrix NetScaler - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
Price: $73399
ADD TO CART
Citrix NetScaler - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Citrix NetScaler - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 2) ( pack of 4 ) - for NetScaler

Item#:  8362125  | Model#: EW3A0000234
Price:
$733.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Citrix NetScaler - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Citrix Online
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: EW3A0000234

  • Shipping Weight: 5.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Citrix Online logos are registered trademarks of Citrix Online. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.