Comtrol 1200044 SFP Transceiver
Price: $8299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Comtrol 1200044 SFP Transceiver
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Comtrol SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 (1200044)

Item#:  8234227  | Model#: 1200044
Price:
$82.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Comtrol 1200044 SFP Transceiver Product Details

Comtrol offers SFP transceivers in a variety of models for use with the RocketLinx ES8510 and ES8510-XT managed Ethernet switches. If you have questions concerning the best SFP transceiver for a particular application, please contact your Comtrol sales or technical support representative.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Comtrol
    Warranty provided by: Comtrol
    UPC No: 0658911200011
    Mfg Part No: 1200044
  • Box Size: ( Length:4, Width:3, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Comtrol logos are registered trademarks of Comtrol. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: