10M CBL MTP LSZH 50/125-MMF MTP(F)-MTP(F)
Price: $26499
ADD TO CART
10M CBL MTP LSZH 50/125-MMF MTP(F)-MTP(F)
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 10m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 1 (35107)

Item#:  8258020  | Model#: 35107
Price:
$264.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

10M CBL MTP LSZH 50/125-MMF MTP(F)-MTP(F) Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0648177008216
    Mfg Part No: 35107
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: