C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic
Price: $2999
ADD TO CART
C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - black (37580)

Item#:  8590393  | Model#: 37580
Price:
$29.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Product Details

Fujitsu magneto-optical disks are virtually indestructible and are ideal for long-term storage. They can be rewritten more than 10 million times and withstand hostile environmental conditions such as shock, vibration, moisture, dust and magnetic fields without loss of data.

Specifications

General
   Type:  MO
   Media Form Factor:  3.5"
   Media Included Qty:  5

Media
   Native Capacity:  230 MB

Miscellaneous
   Package Type:  Retail

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0097564000164
    Mfg Part No: 37580
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: