C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - to - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - (37311)

Item#:  8717032  | Model#: 37311
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0734646415972
    Mfg Part No: 37311
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: