2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibe
Price: $5299
ADD TO CART
2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibe
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 (36511)

Item#:  9017846  | Model#: 36511
Price:
$52.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibe Product Details

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0757120365112
    Mfg Part No: 36511
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: