C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
Price: $4999
ADD TO CART
C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange (36342)

Item#:  8590634  | Model#: 36342
Price:
$49.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Product Details

Each day brings new demands, new technologies, and new complexity to your IT environment. That's why Compaq is working hard to offer services and solutions that simplify computing. Now you can do more with less, faster. Compaq offers you a breadth, depth, and quality of service that is unmatched.

Enhance your investment in Compaq Systems with Compaq CarePaq services. The CarePaq portfolio of packaged services provides customers with an "easy-to-buy, easy-to-use" option of extending and enhancing the warranty coverage on Compaq hardware - all at an affordable price. Compaq CarePaq services are convenient packages that make it easy for you to extend the warranty coverage on your Compaq products or to enhance support for your business in other ways. You can order CarePaq services for a wide range of products - desktops, laptops, workstations, servers, storage, software, and more. You'll get the most qualified help directly from Compaq.

This CarePaq covers the TL895 DLT Library 2-4 drives.

Specifications

General
   Service Included:  Parts and labor
   Location:  On-site
   Full Contract Period:  3 years
   Response Time:  4 hour(s)

Details
   Service & Support:  Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - response time: 4 hour(s) - availability: 9/5 hours a day / days a week

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  HPE DLT TL895

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0720591512149
    Mfg Part No: 36342
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: