15M CBL LC/ST FIBER DUPLX-50/125
Price: $7599
ADD TO CART
15M CBL LC/ST FIBER DUPLX-50/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 (F2F402L0-15M)

Item#:  101846  | Model#: F2F402L0-15M
Price:
$75.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

15M CBL LC/ST FIBER DUPLX-50/125 Product Details

Belkin's 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs).

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868459164
    Mfg Part No: F2F402L0-15M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: