Cisco patch panel
Price: $62,00000
ADD TO CART
Cisco patch panel
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - Patch panel - 100 ports

Item#:  13566189  | Model#: NCS-PP-100X10-SR=
Price:
$62,000.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco patch panel Product Details

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Patch panel

Cabling & Wiring
   Port Qty:  100 ports
   Technology:  Coaxial
   Connector Provided:  100 x LC multi-mode female ¦ 10 x MPO female

Miscellaneous
   Compatible Connector Type:  Duplex LC / MPO
   Features:  Mesh front door, integrated cable management
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: NCS-PP-100X10-SR=
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:5, Depth:4)
    Shipping Weight: 20.2400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: