Add-on Computer - JD119B-AO
Price: $4999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Add-on Computer - JD119B-AO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn Add-on Computer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - JD119B-AO

Item#:  13048646  | Model#: JD119B-AO
Price:
$49.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Add-on Computer - JD119B-AO Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  1000Base-LX
   Data Link Protocol:  Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  1 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1310 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  6.2 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC single mode
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0003351607102
    Mfg Part No: JD119B-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: