Anixter SC to SC singlemode duplex patch cord
Price: $7599 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Anixter SC to SC singlemode duplex patch cord
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Anixter SC to SC singlemode duplex patch cord 9/125?m 3meters L (235118)

Item#:  246312  | Model#: 235118
Price:
$75.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Anixter SC to SC singlemode duplex patch cord Product Details

SC to SC singlemode duplex patch cord 9/125?m 3meters L
 
  • Manufactured by: Anixter
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 235118
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Anixter logos are registered trademarks of Anixter. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: