EMULEX LPE12100-OPT COMPATIBLE SFP+
Price: $9599 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
EMULEX LPE12100-OPT COMPATIBLE SFP+
  1. Limit 22 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink EMULEX LPE12100-OPT COMPATIBLE SFP+ (LPE12100-OPT-COR)

Item#:  13985491  | Model#: LPE12100-OPT-COR
Price:
$95.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

EMULEX LPE12100-OPT COMPATIBLE SFP+ Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  1000Base-LH
   Data Link Protocol:  Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  1 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1530 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  43.5 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LH - LC
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  HPE 10512 Switch Chassis, 12504 AC Switch Chassis, 3600-24 v2 EI Switch, 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI Switch, 3600-24-PoE+ v2 SI Switch, 3600-24-SFP v2 EI Switch, 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI Switch ¦ HPE FlexFabric 1.92 Tbps Type D Fabric Module, 11908-V Switch Chassis
 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LPE12100-OPT-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: