5M CBL X280 2MM MMF-LC LC
Price: $2999
ADD TO CART
5M CBL X280 2MM MMF-LC LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HP - Fiber optic cable - LC - LC - 16.4 ft - fiber optic (JD080A)

Item#:  8119104  | Model#: JD080A
Price:
$29.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M CBL X280 2MM MMF-LC LC Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Included Qty:  1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Length:  16.4 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC
   Connector (Second End):  LC

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: HP
    Warranty provided by: HP
    UPC No: 0885631160831
    Mfg Part No: JD080A
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HP logos are registered trademarks of HP. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: