2M CBL FO ST ST DUPLX MMF-62.5/125 TAA COMPLIANT

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (STST625-02M-TAA)

Item#:  8121623  | Model#: STST625-02M-TAA

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

2M CBL FO ST ST DUPLX MMF-62.5/125 TAA COMPLIANT Product Details

Belkin TAA-Compliant Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868779903
    Mfg Part No: STST625-02M-TAA
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:6, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: