10M CBL FO LC ST DUPLX-MMF 62.5/125TAA COMPLIANT
Price: $9199
ADD TO CART
10M CBL FO LC ST DUPLX-MMF 62.5/125TAA COMPLIANT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (LCST625-10M-TAA)

Item#:  8121626  | Model#: LCST625-10M-TAA
Price:
$91.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

10M CBL FO LC ST DUPLX-MMF 62.5/125TAA COMPLIANT Product Details

Belkin TAA-Compliant Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868779866
    Mfg Part No: LCST625-10M-TAA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: