1M CBL FO LC SC DUPLX SMF-8/125 TAA COMPLIANT

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single mode (M) - SC/PC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - (LCSC083-01M-TAA)

Item#:  8121648  | Model#: LCSC083-01M-TAA

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

1M CBL FO LC SC DUPLX SMF-8/125 TAA COMPLIANT Product Details

Belkin TAA-Compliant Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868779729
    Mfg Part No: LCSC083-01M-TAA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: