10M CBL FO LC LC DUPLX-MMF 50/125 TAA COMPLIANT
ADD TO CART
10M CBL FO LC LC DUPLX-MMF 50/125 TAA COMPLIANT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - (LCLC500-10M-TAA)

Item#:  8121612  | Model#: LCLC500-10M-TAA
List Price:
$94.99
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

10M CBL FO LC LC DUPLX-MMF 50/125 TAA COMPLIANT Product Details

Belkin TAA-Compliant Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868779668
    Mfg Part No: LCLC500-10M-TAA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: