1M CBL FO LC LC DUPLX SMF-8/125 TAA COMPLIANT
List Price:$103.99Click to See Price in Cart!
ADD TO CART
1M CBL FO LC LC DUPLX SMF-8/125 TAA COMPLIANT
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single mode (M) to LC/PC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - (LCLC083-01M-TAA)

Item#:  8121635  | Model#: LCLC083-01M-TAA
List Price:
$103.99
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

1M CBL FO LC LC DUPLX SMF-8/125 TAA COMPLIANT Product Details

Belkin TAA-Compliant Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868779576
    Mfg Part No: LCLC083-01M-TAA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: