Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S3 SFP Transceiver
Price: $21699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S3 SFP Transceiver
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 (TN-SFP-OC3S3)

Item#:  7922233  | Model#: TN-SFP-OC3S3
Price:
$216.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S3 SFP Transceiver Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177027286
    Mfg Part No: TN-SFP-OC3S3
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:4, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: