C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch
Price: $2999
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow (37107)

Item#:  7956993  | Model#: 37107
Price:
$29.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Product Details

Patch Cable

C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
For high-bandwidth and stable data transmission over long distances, choose the C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable. This 33ft single-mode fiber patch cable is designed for greater throughput speeds in Gigabit Ethernet applications. Plus, it's made form patented injection molding process to ensure long-lasting durability compared to other patch cables of the same class. Order the C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable now!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120371076
    Mfg Part No: 37107
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: