Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Price: $3,73999
ADD TO CART
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - CWDM - LC - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm

Item#:  13080340  | Model#: E1MG-CWDM80-1490
Price:
$3,739.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  CWDM
   Data Link Protocol:  Gigabit Ethernet
   Optical Wave Length:  1490 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  49.7 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x network - LC
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No: 027616908353
    Mfg Part No: E1MG-CWDM80-1490
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: