10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF F/CISCO
Price: $55899
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF F/CISCO (RM365UT-B2B)

Item#:  7836831  | Model#: RM365UT-B2B
Price:
$558.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 821455018583
    Mfg Part No: RM365UT-B2B
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.