10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL
Price: $1,64999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL (M240001)

Item#:  7836773  | Model#: M240001
Price:
$1,649.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 624719990072
    Mfg Part No: M240001
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: