10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL
Price: $1,64999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL (M240001)

Item#:  7836773  | Model#: M240001
Price:
$1,649.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 0821455018668
    Mfg Part No: M240001
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.