2M CBL FIBER LC LC 50/125-MM OM3 DUPLX
Price: $3199
ADD TO CART
2M CBL FIBER LC LC 50/125-MM OM3 DUPLX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

BAFO Technologies APC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( OM3 ) (12399-2M)

Item#:  8090727  | Model#: 12399-2M
Price:
$31.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

2M CBL FIBER LC LC 50/125-MM OM3 DUPLX Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Zipped
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connectors:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connectors (Other Side):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: BAFO Technologies
    Warranty provided by: BAFO Technologies
    UPC No: 0800991175523
    Mfg Part No: 12399-2M
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:7, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • BAFO Technologies logos are registered trademarks of BAFO Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: