3M CBL FIBER LC SC 50/125-MM DUPLX PVC
Price: $2699
ADD TO CART
3M CBL FIBER LC SC 50/125-MM DUPLX PVC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

BAFO Technologies APC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron (12359-3M)

Item#:  8090976  | Model#: 12359-3M
Price:
$26.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

3M CBL FIBER LC SC 50/125-MM DUPLX PVC Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Zipped
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector(s):  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector(s) (Other Side):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: BAFO Technologies
    Warranty provided by: BAFO Technologies
    UPC No: 0800991175127
    Mfg Part No: 12359-3M
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1300 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • BAFO Technologies logos are registered trademarks of BAFO Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: