1000BLH GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF
Price: $19899
ADD TO CART
1000BLH GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE 1000BLH GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF (GY972US#ABA)

Item#:  7815846  | Model#: GY972US#ABA
Price:
$198.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BLH GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 0821455018248
    Mfg Part No: GY972US#ABA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.