1000BLH GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF
Price: $19899
ADD TO CART
1000BLH GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE 1000BLH GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF (GY972US#ABA)

Item#:  7815846  | Model#: GY972US#ABA
Price:
$198.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BLH GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 0821455018248
    Mfg Part No: GY972US#ABA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: