Axiom Memory AXIOM ST/ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1
Price: $6499
ADD TO CART
Axiom Memory AXIOM ST/ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom Memory AXIOM ST/ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 62.5/1 (AXG92650)

Item#:  40796483  | Model#: AXG92650
Price:
$64.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Axiom Memory AXIOM ST/ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Features:  Riser, ceramic ferrule
   Length:  33 ft
   Color:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x ST multi-mode
   Connector (Second End):  2 x ST multi-mode

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNR
   TAA Compliant:  Yes

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -40 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AXG92650
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: