Integra Networks XFP 10GBASE-SR LC SMF BROCAD XFP
Price: $60699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Integra Networks XFP 10GBASE-SR LC SMF BROCAD XFP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Integra Networks XFP 10GBASE-SR LC SMF BROCAD XFP 1.2MIL (OC192-XFP-SR1-IO)

Item#:  40783802  | Model#: OC192-XFP-SR1-IO
Price:
$606.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Integra Networks XFP 10GBASE-SR LC SMF BROCAD XFP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Integra Networks
    Warranty provided by: Integra Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: OC192-XFP-SR1-IO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Integra Networks logos are registered trademarks of Integra Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: