Integra Networks 10PK SFP 1000BASE-SX MMF CISCO
Price: $40899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Integra Networks 10PK SFP 1000BASE-SX MMF CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Integra Networks 10PK SFP 1000BASE-SX MMF CISCO SFP MMF (GLC-SX-MMD-IO-10PK)

Item#:  40783788  | Model#: GLC-SX-MMD-IO-10PK
Price:
$408.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Integra Networks 10PK SFP 1000BASE-SX MMF CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Integra Networks
    Warranty provided by: Integra Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GLC-SX-MMD-IO-10PK
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Integra Networks logos are registered trademarks of Integra Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: