Integra Networks QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF CISCO
Price: $8,30999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Integra Networks QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Integra Networks QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF CISCO QSFP28 (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-IO)

Item#:  40783706  | Model#: QSFP-100G-LR4-S-IO
Price:
$8,309.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Integra Networks QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Integra Networks
    Warranty provided by: Integra Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-100G-LR4-S-IO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Integra Networks logos are registered trademarks of Integra Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: