Integra Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR LC SMF CISCO UP
Price: $2,18999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Integra Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR LC SMF CISCO UP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Integra Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR LC SMF CISCO UP TO 80KM (SFP-10G-ZR-CO-IO)

Item#:  40783629  | Model#: SFP-10G-ZR-CO-IO
Price:
$2,189.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Integra Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR LC SMF CISCO UP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Integra Networks
    Warranty provided by: Integra Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-ZR-CO-IO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Integra Networks logos are registered trademarks of Integra Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: