Corlink 3M FC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 OM2
Price: $1999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Corlink 3M FC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 OM2
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink 3M FC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 OM2 (FCLC-3M-COR)

Item#:  40767248  | Model#: FCLC-3M-COR
Price:
$19.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Corlink 3M FC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 OM2 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FCLC-3M-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: