Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module
Price: $4,47999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, (XENPAK-10GB-ER+-RF)

Item#:  40720717  | Model#: XENPAK-10GB-ER+-RF
Price:
$4,479.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module Product Details

The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XENPAK-10GB-ER+-RF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: