Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
Price: $4,47999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME (X2-10GB-ER-RF)

Item#:  40719348  | Model#: X2-10GB-ER-RF
Price:
$4,479.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Product Details

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: X2-10GB-ER-RF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: