FIBER PATCH CORD-MM 62.5/125 LC-ST 3M
Price: $4299
ADD TO CART
FIBER PATCH CORD-MM 62.5/125 LC-ST  3M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange (FPC-MD6-LCST-03M)

Item#:  706499  | Model#: FPC-MD6-LCST-03M
Price:
$42.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

FIBER PATCH CORD-MM 62.5/125 LC-ST 3M Product Details

Transition Networks's high-quality fiber optic patchcords are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Each cable assembly is 100% optically inspected, tested and individually packaged with descriptive labeling and test results included.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177017249
    Mfg Part No: FPC-MD6-LCST-03M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: