CISCO 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF
Price: $43399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
CISCO 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade CISCO 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF (XFP10G-BX-U-NP)

Item#:  13863894  | Model#: XFP10G-BX-U-NP
Price:
$433.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

CISCO 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP10G-BX-U-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: