20M DUPLX FIBER CBL-LC SC 62.5/125
Price: $10899
ADD TO CART
20M DUPLX FIBER CBL-LC SC 62.5/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (F2F202L7-20M)

Item#:  569282  | Model#: F2F202L7-20M
Price:
$108.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

20M DUPLX FIBER CBL-LC SC 62.5/125 Product Details

Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication boxes. Each Belkin fiber cable is tested for greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868419908
    Mfg Part No: F2F202L7-20M
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:5, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: