20M CBL SMF LC SC DUPLX-9/125 USA
Price: $9899
ADD TO CART
20M CBL SMF LC SC DUPLX-9/125 USA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G Cables to Go USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow (14426)

Item#:  7635594  | Model#: 14426
Price:
$98.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

20M CBL SMF LC SC DUPLX-9/125 USA Product Details

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0757120144267
    Mfg Part No: 14426
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: