1000MBPS MULTI-MODE-RUGGED SFP FACTORY
Price: $38999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
1000MBPS MULTI-MODE-RUGGED SFP FACTORY
  1. Limit 31 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst (GLC-SX-MM-RGD)

Item#:  8375706  | Model#: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Price:
$389.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000MBPS MULTI-MODE-RUGGED SFP FACTORY Product Details

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 882658074189
    Mfg Part No: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:5, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0200 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: